2024-04-20
-
15:00
日篮B2
第四节
神户鹳鸟
93-87
熊本火山
-
15:05
日篮B1
第四节
仙台89人
76-70
北海道风神
-
15:30
澳超
下半场
墨尔本胜利
0-0
布里斯班狮吼
-
15:30
韩K联
下半场
浦项铁人
0-0
金泉尚武
-
15:30
韩K联
下半场
首尔FC
2-3
全北现代
-
15:30
中超
下半场
山东泰山
4-0
沧州雄狮
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
上海嘉定汇龙
1-0
青岛红狮
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
阿德莱德SC
3-2
白城伍德维尔
-
15:30
澳维甲
下半场
卡罗琳
0-4
本特利绿茵
-
15:30
韩K2联
下半场
城南FC
1-2
忠北清州
-
15:30
澳昆甲
下半场
伊斯顿沙伯
2-1
布罗德海滩联合
-
15:30
足协杯
下半场
西安崇德荣海
0-4
广东广州豹
-
15:30
足协杯
下半场
深圳东信吉祥
2-1
广西蓝航
-
15:30
澳南女后备
下半场
梅特罗联女足后备队
3-2
阿德莱德市后备队女足
-
15:30
新西兰联
第四节
泰莱之鹰
57-75
坎特伯雷公羊
-
16:00
澳布甲
上半场
百年风暴人
0-0
纽玛克特
-
16:00
印尼甲
下半场
万隆
1-1
帕尔斯巴亚
-
16:00
印尼甲
下半场
佩斯克谏义里
0-0
培斯塔坦格朗
-
16:00
澳昆超
下半场
瑞德兰茨联
0-4
昆士兰狮队
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
伊普斯维奇城
2-0
米切尔顿
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
布里斯班前锋
3-0
洛根闪电
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
南部联合
0-1
北极星
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
玛卢奇多
4-1
贝赛联
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
格拉瓦特山
4-0
北松
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
博莱斯拉夫U19
1-2
布拉格斯巴达U19
-
16:00
捷U19
下半场
斯洛瓦科U19
2-0
比尔森胜利U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
华萨斯U19
2-1
普斯卡什学院U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
2-1
帕克斯U19
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
西罗尔
3-0
亚历山德里亚
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
阿格斯皮特什蒂
0-0
斯克拉雷西塔
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
梅塔洛格布斯
0-1
尤尼雷亚德杰
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
赤尼达塔高维斯
0-0
CSA布加勒斯特星
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
CSM斯拉蒂纳
0-0
维托鲁尔潘杜里
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
图纳里
1-2
康戈迪亚齐安
-
16:00
俄乙
下半场
乌拉尔B队
1-0
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
特里波利斯U19
0-0
阿里斯U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
阿特罗米托斯U19
3-3
基菲萨U19
-
16:00
希腊U19
下半场
帕纳多里高斯U19
1-0
邦萨拉高斯U19
-
16:00
以U19
下半场
海法夏普尔U19
1-0
沙克尼U19
-
16:00
澳昆女超
下半场
米切尔顿女足
3-1
半岛电力女足
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
比路朴U19
2-1
希本尼克U19
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
奥斯耶克U19
2-0
杜国坡吉U19
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
超级体育后备队
2-2
皇家AM后备队
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
维托鲁尔阿拉德
0-0
贝柳
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
弗拉卡拉帕塔
2-3
西南德里卡拉尼
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
CSC利伯林
1-2
洛丽莫斯尼塔
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
贝联后备队
2-2
TS银河后备队
-
16:00
日篮B2
第二节完
奈良雄心
42-35
爱媛维京人
-
16:00
日篮B2
第二节完
岩手大公牛
40-42
青森热力
-
16:00
日篮B2
第三节
福冈新锐
34-40
静冈顶点
-
16:00
澳北部女联
第三节
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
71-43
伊普斯维奇部队女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
48-62
诺克斯袭击者女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
埃尔特姆野猫女篮
67-45
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
钻石谷鹰女篮
54-52
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
-
16:00
捷女乙
第三节
索科努瑟女篮
54-39
卓穆托夫女篮B
-
16:00
Big V女篮
第三节
森伯里喷气机女篮
33-55
布林袋鼠女篮
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第三节
黎刹十字军
34-31
比科尔火山
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第四节
凯勒迅雷女篮
81-40
凯西骑士女篮
-
16:00
希腊U19
未开赛
拉密亚U19
0-0
奥林匹亚科斯U19
-
16:05
日篮B1
第二节完
涩谷太阳摇滚
40-40
三远新凤凰
-
16:10
罗丁
下半场
瓦伦蒙特
3-0
CS巴西
-
16:15
捷乙
中场
维斯科夫
0-0
布尔诺
-
16:15
澳昆超
中场
布里斯班狼队
0-2
摩顿湾联
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
TJ塔特拉
0-1
乌赫尔斯基
-
16:15
澳维超
下半场
阿尔托纳魔法
0-0
墨尔本骑士
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第二节
达尔文巨鳄女篮
40-33
洛根迅雷女篮
-
16:30
澳北部女联
第二节
凯恩斯海豚女篮
35-58
北黄金海岸海鹰女篮
-
16:30
澳南部女联
第二节
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
28-25
墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:30
中台T1联赛
第二节
台南台钢猎鹰
27-29
新北中信特攻
-
16:30
Big V女篮
第二节完
温德姆女篮
58-44
休姆城野马女篮
-
16:35
日篮B1
第二节
富山松鸡
31-34
信州勇士
-
16:40
日篮B2
第二节
新泻天鹅
25-45
千叶阿尔提里
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
10-0
森林维尔老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
朱恩达拉普狼女篮
0-2
曼杜拉魔术女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
吉隆超级猫
12-18
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
6-2
伍德维尔勇士女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
东珀斯老鹰女篮
0-0
佩里湖老鹰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
中央区狮子会女篮
23-22
斯特军刀女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
3-2
沃里克参议员女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
7-4
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
9-5
南部老虎女篮
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
0-3
彭裏斯黑豹
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
萨瑟兰鲨鱼
0-0
梅特兰野马
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
中央海岸十字军
0-0
山丘黄蜂
-
17:00
印尼联
第一节
德瓦联
12-6
拉贾瓦利棉兰
-
17:00
中台篮超
第一节
台北啤酒
7-8
台北银行
-
17:00
Big V
第一节
麦金农美洲狮
0-0
谢帕顿短吻鳄
-
17:00
中台P联
第一节
新竹攻城狮
0-0
桃园领航猿
-
17:00
乌干达女联
第一节
A1挑战者女篮
0-0
基督教青年会女篮
-
17:05
日篮B1
第一节
川崎雷霆勇者
0-0
三河海马
-
17:05
日篮B1
第一节
琉球黄金帝王
0-0
长崎维尔卡
-
17:15
澳东部联
第一节
纽卡斯尔猎鹰
0-0
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
凤凰阳光海岸
0-0
北方巫师
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
西南新城海盗
0-0
黄金海岸压路机
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
罗克汉普顿火箭
0-0
布里斯班首都
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
纽纳华丁幽灵
0-0
霍巴特电光
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
巴拉瑞特矿工
0-0
灵伍德老鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
堪培拉枪手
0-0
曼利沃海鹰
-
17:30
澳东部联
未开赛
奥伯里沃东加大盗
0-0
北方熊
-
17:30
Big V
未开赛
贝拉林风暴
0-0
坎伯威尔龙